Home / News Center / Aquarama World Dragon Fish Competition 2019 Results

Aquarama World Dragon Fish Competition 2019 Results

 Grand Champion

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Red Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

 Champion

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Yang Liwei

Shui Mu Zi Xie Dragon Fish Experience Hall

AC_Red Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Head

Huang Shuxin

Fu Luo Ke Di Ya  Aromana

YC_Red Arowana

Chen Henghua

Kin Star Aqua Wold Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

 1st Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

AC_Red Arowana

Chai Guangxun

Shenzhen Longhe Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

YC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Red Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

 2nd Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

AC_Red Arowana

Wu Huafeng

China fish youpin International Trade Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Head

Liang Weiguang

Monster Dragon Aquarium

YC_Red Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Golden Arowana

William

Malaysia (Huanglong) Fish Farm

 3rd Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

#

#

AC_Red Arowana

Wu Huafeng

youpin International Trade Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Hu Yajun

Fish lovers

YC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Red Arowana

Mr.Leng

BCA

YC_Golden Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

 4th Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

#

#

AC_Red Arowana

Lin Jian

Isakus

AC_Golden Arowana

Peng Zijie

RSK Arowana Aquarium Trade

YC_Golden Head

Yang Liwei

Shui Mu Zi Xie Dragon Fish Experience Hall

YC_Red Arowana

Liang Penghao

KunLong Aquarium Corp.

YC_Golden Arowana

Yan Liyang

Baroqeu

Top
Exhibitors

Media
Cooperation

Aquarama 2019

Venue

Import & Export Fair Pazhou Complex, Area B

(Guangzhou, China)


Date & Opening Times

31 May 2019 : 09:30 - 17:30
1 June 2019: 09:30 - 17:30
2 June 2019 : 09:30 - 15:30



General Information
Product Spectrum
Floor Plan
Exhibition Profile
Press Releases
Contact
For Visitors
Pre-Register
Travel & Accommodation
How to come to the venue?
FAQs
How to participate at Aquarama?
More FAQs


Copyright @ VNU Exhibitions Asia Co., Ltd. Shanghai ICP 09049270
International Exhibition for Aquarium Supplies and Ornamental Fish - All right reserved
*Company name
*Contact person
*Email address
Website
Telephone
Fax
Company address

Aquarama World Dragon Fish Competition 2019 Results

 Grand Champion

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Red Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

 Champion

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Yang Liwei

Shui Mu Zi Xie Dragon Fish Experience Hall

AC_Red Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Head

Huang Shuxin

Fu Luo Ke Di Ya  Aromana

YC_Red Arowana

Chen Henghua

Kin Star Aqua Wold Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

 1st Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

AC_Red Arowana

Chai Guangxun

Shenzhen Longhe Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Chaobin

Guangzhou Mengjier Aquarium Trading Co., Ltd.

YC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Red Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

 2nd Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

AC_Red Arowana

Wu Huafeng

China fish youpin International Trade Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Zheng Zelong

Malaysia Five Star Aquaculture Sdn Bhd

YC_Golden Head

Liang Weiguang

Monster Dragon Aquarium

YC_Red Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Golden Arowana

William

Malaysia (Huanglong) Fish Farm

 3rd Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

#

#

AC_Red Arowana

Wu Huafeng

youpin International Trade Co., Ltd.

AC_Golden Arowana

Hu Yajun

Fish lovers

YC_Golden Head

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

YC_Red Arowana

Mr.Leng

BCA

YC_Golden Arowana

Cai Shuihua

Barrett breeding farm

 4th Runner-up

 Group

 Winner

 Company

AC_Golden Head

#

#

AC_Red Arowana

Lin Jian

Isakus

AC_Golden Arowana

Peng Zijie

RSK Arowana Aquarium Trade

YC_Golden Head

Yang Liwei

Shui Mu Zi Xie Dragon Fish Experience Hall

YC_Red Arowana

Liang Penghao

KunLong Aquarium Corp.

YC_Golden Arowana

Yan Liyang

Baroqeu

Top Exhibitors
Media Cooperation