Home / News Center / AQUARAMA International Discus Competition 2017

AQUARAMA International Discus Competition 2017

2nd International Discus Competition

in conjunction with Aquarama 2017, Guangzhou, China


2017 COMPETITION RESULTS


Grand Champion 


Shengye Deng

D1-A3-01

Turquoise 




1st of each class*8  





1.Red D1-A1-01 Shengye Deng
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-01 Shengye Deng
3.Turquoise D1-A3-01 Shengye Deng
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-05 Guanran Zhang
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-03 Zhihuang Chen
6.Pigeon DI-A6-16 Guanra Zhang
7.Albino DI-A7-01 Shengye Deng
8.unclassified DI-A8-07


Guanran Zhang


2nd of each class*8 





1.Red D1-A1-02 Ruichi Chen
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-07 Guanran Zhang
3.Turquoise D1-A3-24 Guanran Zhang
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-01 Shengye Deng
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-07 Shiping Dong
6.Pigeon DI-A6-15 Guanran Zhang
7.Albino DI-A7-03 Shiping Dong
8.Unclassified DI-A8-01


Shengye Deng


3rd of each class*8  






1.Red D1-A1-19 Shiping Dong
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-06 Guanran Zhang
3.Turquoise D1-A3-23 Guanran Zhang
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-06 Shiping Dong
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-09 Gangbing Shii
6.Pigeon DI-A6-01 Shengye Deng
7.Albino DI-A7-02 Shiping Dong
8.Unclassified DI-A8-02 Shengye Deng
Top
Exhibitors

Media
Cooperation

Aquarama 2018

Venue

Shanghai New International Expo Centre (SNIEC)

(Shanghai, China)


Date & Opening Times

August 2018



General Information
Product Spectrum
Floor Plan
Exhibition Profile
Press Releases
Contact
For Visitors
Pre-Register
Staying in Guangzhou
How to come to the venue?
FAQs
How to participate at Aquarama?
More FAQs


Copyright @ VNU Exhibitions Asia Co., Ltd. Shanghai ICP 09049270
International Exhibition for Aquarium Supplies and Ornamental Fish - All right reserved
*Company name
*Contact person
*Email address
Website
Telephone
Fax
Company address

AQUARAMA International Discus Competition 2017

2nd International Discus Competition

in conjunction with Aquarama 2017, Guangzhou, China


2017 COMPETITION RESULTS


Grand Champion 


Shengye Deng

D1-A3-01

Turquoise 




1st of each class*8  





1.Red D1-A1-01 Shengye Deng
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-01 Shengye Deng
3.Turquoise D1-A3-01 Shengye Deng
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-05 Guanran Zhang
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-03 Zhihuang Chen
6.Pigeon DI-A6-16 Guanra Zhang
7.Albino DI-A7-01 Shengye Deng
8.unclassified DI-A8-07


Guanran Zhang


2nd of each class*8 





1.Red D1-A1-02 Ruichi Chen
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-07 Guanran Zhang
3.Turquoise D1-A3-24 Guanran Zhang
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-01 Shengye Deng
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-07 Shiping Dong
6.Pigeon DI-A6-15 Guanran Zhang
7.Albino DI-A7-03 Shiping Dong
8.Unclassified DI-A8-01


Shengye Deng


3rd of each class*8  






1.Red D1-A1-19 Shiping Dong
2.Solid Blue D1-A2-06 Guanran Zhang
3.Turquoise D1-A3-23 Guanran Zhang
4.Red Spotted D1-A4-06 Shiping Dong
5.Fine Red Spotted DI-A5-09 Gangbing Shii
6.Pigeon DI-A6-01 Shengye Deng
7.Albino DI-A7-02 Shiping Dong
8.Unclassified DI-A8-02 Shengye Deng
Top Exhibitors
Media Cooperation