Home / News Center / AQUARAMA International Dragon Fish Competition 2017

AQUARAMA International Dragon Fish Competition 2017


2nd International Dragon Fish Competition

in conjunction with Aquarama 2017, Guangzhou, China


2017 COMPETITION RESULTS


Grand Champion  

Red Arowana

DF-A2-12

Zhiqiang Ye






1st of each Class*6 


1.Golden Head DF-A1-03 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-12 Zhiqiang Ye
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-03 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-08 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-13 Jinxing Fish Farm
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-06 Shuxin Huang


2rd of each class*6


1.Golden Head DF-A1-02 Zhiming Huang
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-13 Jinxing Fish Farm
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-02 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-10 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-06 Cai Li
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-04 Zhiming Huang


3rd of each class*6


1.Golden Head DF-A1-01 Zhi Chen
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-06 Xueqian Xu
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-05 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-12 Zhiming Huang
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-16 Chaoshi Zhen
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-03 Shuxin Huang


4rd of each class*6  


2.Red  Arowana DF-A2-09 Jian Lin
1.Golden Head DF-B1-02 Junhua Lin
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-10 Hanwen Qu
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-01 Zhi Chen

Top
Exhibitors

Media
Cooperation

Aquarama 2018

Venue

Shanghai New International Expo Centre (SNIEC)

(Shanghai, China)


Date & Opening Times

22-25 August 2018



General Information
Product Spectrum
Floor Plan
Exhibition Profile
Press Releases
Contact
For Visitors
Pre-Register
Travel & Accommodation
How to come to the venue?
FAQs
How to participate at Aquarama?
More FAQs


Copyright @ VNU Exhibitions Asia Co., Ltd. Shanghai ICP 09049270
International Exhibition for Aquarium Supplies and Ornamental Fish - All right reserved
*Company name
*Contact person
*Email address
Website
Telephone
Fax
Company address

AQUARAMA International Dragon Fish Competition 2017


2nd International Dragon Fish Competition

in conjunction with Aquarama 2017, Guangzhou, China


2017 COMPETITION RESULTS


Grand Champion  

Red Arowana

DF-A2-12

Zhiqiang Ye






1st of each Class*6 


1.Golden Head DF-A1-03 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-12 Zhiqiang Ye
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-03 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-08 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-13 Jinxing Fish Farm
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-06 Shuxin Huang


2rd of each class*6


1.Golden Head DF-A1-02 Zhiming Huang
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-13 Jinxing Fish Farm
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-02 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-10 Jinxing Fish Farm
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-06 Cai Li
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-04 Zhiming Huang


3rd of each class*6


1.Golden Head DF-A1-01 Zhi Chen
2.Red Arowana DF-A2-06 Xueqian Xu
3.Golden Arowana DF-A3-05 Zhiming Huang
1.Golden Head DF-B1-12 Zhiming Huang
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-16 Chaoshi Zhen
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-03 Shuxin Huang


4rd of each class*6  


2.Red  Arowana DF-A2-09 Jian Lin
1.Golden Head DF-B1-02 Junhua Lin
2.Red Arowana DF-B2-10 Hanwen Qu
3.Golden Arowana DF-B3-01 Zhi Chen

Top Exhibitors
Media Cooperation